Office Bearers

Rev. Sibi T Mathews

Rev. Sibi T Mathews
Vicar

Rev. Joby Thomas Samuel

Rev. Joby Thomas Samuel
Asst. Vicar

Rev. Sajesh Mathews

Rev. Sajesh Mathews
Youth Chaplain

Cherian Mathew

Cherian Mathew
Vice President

Joykutty Samuel

Joykutty Samuel
Secretary

Bigy Scariah

Bigy Scariah
Trustee

JAbraham C. Thomas

Abraham C. Thomas
Accountant

Jacob M. Chacko

Jacob M. Chacko
Lay Leader

Siju George Thomas

Siju George Thomas
Lay Leader

Beena Johnson

Beena Johnson
Assembly Member

Babu George

Babu George
Auditor

John Mathew

Binny P. Samuel
Auditor

Organization Representatives

Roy George

Roy George
Parish Mission

Dr. T.G. Thomas

Dr. T.G. Thomas
Senior Citizen Forum

Kavitha Biju

Kavitha Biju
Sevika Sanghom

Binu T. Ninan

Binu T. Ninan
Yuvajan Sakhyam

Shibu Thomas

Shibu Thomas
Sunday School

Mathai John P

Mathai John P
Parish Choir

Area Prayer Group Representatives

Biju Varghese

Biju Varghese
ABC Area

Shaiju Abraham

Shaiju Abraham
ACC Area

Saju Abraham

Saju Abraham
AGM Area

Blesson Abraham

Blesson Abraham
AJC Area

Rajeev Abraham

Rajeev Abraham
ALK Area

George K. Alexander

George K. Alexander
BMW Area

Binu V Mathew

Binu V Mathew
CA Area

Aby P. Samuel

Aby P. Samuel
DXA Area

Rency Cherian Mathew

Rency C Mathew
DXG Area

Abraham Chacko

ABRAHAM CHACKO
IM Area

Biju T. Johnson

Biju T. Johnson
KHS Area

Derin T. Josen

Derin T. Josen
MC Area

Renish Abraham

Renish Abraham
MM Area

Joyan George

Joyan George
NS Area

Joy Thankachan

Joy Thankachan
RCH Area

Biju John

Biju John
RSQ Area

Saji T. Eipe

Saji T. Eipe
SAN Area

Anu Soju

Anu Soju
SCS Area

Shibu Varghese

Shibu Varghese
SUC Area

Shaji Abraham

David Joy Joseph
UAQ Area

Organization Secretaries

Jacob P.C

Jacob P.C
Parish Mission

Raju Samuel

Raju Samuel
Senior Citizen Forum

Jolly George

Jolly George
Sevika Sanghom

Subin George Sam

Subin George Sam
Yuvajan Sakhyam

Manoj T. Varghese

Manoj T. Varghese
Sunday School

Rubin Raju

Rubin Raju
Parish Choir

Area Prayer Group Secretaries

Robin George Cherian

Robin G Cherian
ABC Area

Johncy Mathew

Johncy Mathew
ACC Area

Jacob George

Jacob George
AGM Area

Jijo Michael

Jijo michael
AJC Area

Sunny Zachariah

Sunny Zachariah
ALK Area

Sherry John

Sherry John
BMW Area

Ajo Mathew

Ajo Mathew
CA Area

Sam Cherian

Sam Cherian
DXA Area

Sam Philip

Sam Philip
DXG Area

Solly Chacko

Solly Chacko
IM Area

Jinu John Thomas

Jinu John Thomas
KHS Area

Bindhu Mathew

Bindhu Mathew
MC Area

John Varghese

John Varghese
MM Area

Sebi Zach

Sebi Zach
NS Area

Jose M. Mathew

Jose M. Mathew
RCH Area

Georgi Benjamin

Georgi Benjamin
RSQ Area

Manu Mathew Chacko

Manu M. Chacko
SAN Area

Prinu Philip

Prinu Philip
SCS Area

Biju Abraham

Biju Abraham
SUC Area

Sibi P. Abraham

Sibi P. Abraham
UAQ Area

Other Representatives

Varghese Samuel

Varghese Samuel
Headmaster

Mercy Mathew

Mercy Mathew
Asst. Head Master

Jacob Mani

Jacob Mani
Choir Master

Anugraha Reny

Anugraha Reny
Junior Choir Master

Vinay Thomas

Vinay Thomas
Asst. Choir Master

Aji J Thomas

Aji J Thomas
Webmaster