Office Bearers

Rev. Sibi T Mathews

Rev. Sibi T Mathews
Vicar

Rev. Sunil M. John

Rev. Sunil M. John
Asst. Vicar

Rev. Sajesh Mathews

Rev. Sajesh Mathews
Youth Chaplain

John Mathew

John Mathew
Vice President

Sam. P. George

Sam. P. George
Secretary

Moni Jose Cherian

Moni Jose Cherian
Trustee

Gubbu Itty John

Gubbu Itty John
Accountant

Binu Easo Samuel

Binu Easo Samuel
Lay Leader

Mammen Thomas

Mammen Thomas
Lay Leader

Beena Johnson

Beena Johnson
Assembly Member

Mathew Philip

Mathew Philip
Auditor

Abraham C. Thomas

Abraham C. Thomas
Auditor

Organization Representatives

Philip Thomas

Philip ThomasĀ 
Parish Mission

Jose Daniel

Jose Daniel
Senior Citizen Forum

Jiss Mary Mammen

Jiss Mary Mammen
Sevika Sanghom

Sajeev Jacob

Sajeev Jacob
Yuvajan Sakhyam

Ashok Rajan

Ashok Rajan
Sunday School

Jayan Chacko

Jayan Chacko
Parish Choir

Area Prayer Group Representatives

Nitheesh Thankachen

Nitheesh Thankachen
ABC Area

Koshykunju Yeshudas

Koshykunju Yeshudas
ACC Area

Joji K Alex

Joji K Alex
AGM Area

Aby Simon

Aby Simon
AJC Area

Thomas Sam

Thomas Sam
ALK Area

Reji M. Samuel

Reji M. Samuel
BMW Area

Benny P S

Benny P S
CA Area

Kennedy AG

Kennedy AG
DXA Area

Sajan Varghese

Sajan Varghese
DXG Area

Anil P Thomas

Anil P Thomas
IM Area

Sujithmon Chacko

Sujithmon Chacko
KHS Area

Rigin Mathew James

Rigin Mathew James
MC Area

Sanu Raj

Sanu Raj
MM Area

Siju George Thomas

Siju George Thomas
NS Area

John VC

John VC
RCH Area

Niji Varghese

Niji Varghese
RSQ Area

Sebey Mathew

Sebey Mathew
SAN Area

Anish Thomas

Anish Thomas
SCS Area

Aji Titus

Aji Titus
SUC Area

Shaji Abraham

Shaji Abraham
UAQ Area

Organization Secretaries

Roy George

Roy George
Parish Mission

Dr. T.G. Thomas

Dr. T.G. Thomas
Senior Citizen Forum

Kavitha Biju

Kavitha Biju
Sevika Sanghom

Binu T. Ninan

Binu T. Ninan
Yuvajan Sakhyam

Shibu Thomas

Shibu Thomas
Sunday School

Mathai John P

Mathai John P
Parish Choir

Area Prayer Group Secretaries

Biju Varghese

Biju Varghese
ABC Area

Shaiju Abraham

Shaiju Abraham
ACC Area

Saju Abraham

Saju Abraham
AGM Area

Blesson Abraham

Blesson Abraham
AJC Area

Rajeev Abraham

Rajeev Abraham
ALK Area

George K. Alexander

George K. Alexander
BMW Area

Binu V Mathew

Binu V Mathew
CA Area

Aby P. Samuel

Aby P. Samuel
DXA Area

Thomas M.S

Thomas M.S
DXG Area

Abraham Chacko

ABRAHAM CHACKO
IM Area

Biju T. Johnson

Biju T. Johnson
KHS Area

Derin T. Josen

Derin T. Josen
MC Area

Renish Abraham

Renish Abraham
MM Area

Joyan George

Joyan George
NS Area

Joy Thankachan

Joy Thankachan
RCH Area

Biju John

Biju John
RSQ Area

Saji T. Eipe

Saji T. Eipe
SAN Area

Anu Soju

Anu Soju
SCS Area

Shibu Varghese

Shibu Varghese
SUC Area

Shaji Abraham

David Joy Joseph
UAQ Area

Other Representatives

John Thomas

John Thomas
Headmaster

Varghese Samuel

Varghese Samuel
Asst. Head Master

Jacob Mani

Jacob Mani
Choir Master

Charly Thomas

Charly Thomas
Junior Choir Master

Anugraha Reny

Anugraha Reny
Asst. Choir Master

Aji J Thomas

Aji J Thomas
Webmaster